?

Log in

 
 
30 September 2008 @ 11:42 am
first entry  
Hello and welcome to RYOPIN COMMUNITY !
this community is dedicated to these amazing TRIO. Akanishi Jin, Nishikido Ryo, and Yamashita Tomohisa. or we can say just only RYOPIN♥♥.

the rules under the cut.
if you have any questions, please comment on this post or just send message to me-miichaan23  or jajakio , ok? xD

 
THE RULES :
+ all post must be Akanishi Jin, Nishikido Ryo and Yamashita Tomohisa related (or you can post about PIN / RYOPI / RYOJIN only)
+ ABSOLUTELY NO BASHING !
+ be nice to each other.
+ images larger than the dimensions 320x270 pixels, need to be but under a lj-cut.
+ no double posting, please edit your post and remember to TAG IT!
+ community promotion is NOT allowed
+ wanna affiliate with this community?? please send me an email (miichaan23@hotmail.com).
+ thank you and let's have fun together !!! ^^
Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: hyperhyper
 
 
 
shunluvshunluv on September 30th, 2008 05:45 am (UTC)
glad to c u guys making a community for the trio^^
Miita: pi xDmiichaan23 on October 1st, 2008 01:22 am (UTC)
thank you!! lets have fun together, ne?? xDDDD
a.k.i.r.a: pic#74626461diera5034 on September 30th, 2008 06:02 am (UTC)
yayy!!my fav trio!!!
Miitamiichaan23 on October 1st, 2008 01:22 am (UTC)
me too!! YAAYY!!!! ^______^
fandom clashtweetyyyy on September 30th, 2008 06:03 am (UTC)
yeah. Ireally love this pairing!
LoL.
♥♥♥
Miita: hikaryumiichaan23 on October 1st, 2008 01:23 am (UTC)
yeah!!! i love this pairing too!!
YAY for RYOPIN!!! xDD
mira ♥miraxchan on September 30th, 2008 06:26 am (UTC)
yippee! my fav trio :D
billoo25billoo25 on September 30th, 2008 07:05 am (UTC)
Love this pairing ♥
sufafiorisufafiori on September 30th, 2008 07:14 am (UTC)
Well, one would be tempted to say they're the Triumvirate of Evil but in this case, it's the Triumvirate of Gloriousness!. Yay for this community. Three of my fav boys. So cute.
Miitamiichaan23 on October 1st, 2008 10:38 am (UTC)
i agree with you!!!
YAY for the Triumvirate of Gloriousness!
Yay for this community!! xDDD

and thank you for joining!!! ♥♥
`jess ٩(●̮̮̃•̃)۶: ryodreamsofpiembryo_ed on September 30th, 2008 08:44 am (UTC)
ANY ftw!! ♥
Miita: ryomiichaan23 on October 1st, 2008 10:36 am (UTC)
YAY for ANY ♥!!! ^_____________^
andeeannedee08 on September 30th, 2008 09:54 am (UTC)
wanna join~ ^_^
Miita: ryomiichaan23 on October 1st, 2008 10:36 am (UTC)
douzo!!! xDDDD
kamelover23 on September 30th, 2008 10:28 am (UTC)
XD
YAY! THIS IS GREAT...
jajakiojajakio on September 30th, 2008 10:48 am (UTC)
JOIN!!!!
nadnishikidonadnishikido on September 30th, 2008 12:14 pm (UTC)
wahhhh kimochiiiii sugoiii
u guys r d best...really ureshiiiiiii my fav top 3 JE...>< kakkkoiiiiii
Miita: ryomiichaan23 on October 1st, 2008 10:36 am (UTC)
Re: wahhhh kimochiiiii sugoiii
thank you >/////<
and thank you for joining!! xD
►laugh until you cry; cry until you laughmustenentwined3 on September 30th, 2008 03:47 pm (UTC)
thanks for creating this comm :) these three are &hearts
Miitamiichaan23 on October 1st, 2008 10:35 am (UTC)
i agree with you.
these three are really <333

thank you for joining anyway xD
browchan on September 30th, 2008 03:47 pm (UTC)
my favourite Johnny's *_*
thank you !!
Miita: pi xDmiichaan23 on October 1st, 2008 10:34 am (UTC)
you're welcome!!
THANK YOU FOR JOINING!! ^____________^
Deesbloomcita on September 30th, 2008 05:55 pm (UTC)
ohhh <3 I love them ! =D
Aida Ayalatheone010 on September 30th, 2008 10:21 pm (UTC)
ahhh!! just made my dreams come true!!thank you (^_^)V!!
Miitamiichaan23 on October 1st, 2008 10:34 am (UTC)
you're welcome!! thank you for joining!!! xDD
ana :D: simply yaoiana_nyan on October 1st, 2008 06:43 am (UTC)
*joining

:D i love this three!! xD ♥
Miita: bitch??miichaan23 on October 1st, 2008 10:33 am (UTC)
i love them, too!!
thank you for joining!! xD
idiot maniotakanishi on October 1st, 2008 03:32 pm (UTC)
joining~
Miitamiichaan23 on October 2nd, 2008 03:18 am (UTC)
thank you for joining!
hontou ni ureshi >___________</*
NaMii★☆勝利ai_tomohisa on October 2nd, 2008 02:31 am (UTC)
I Love It!!!

It's a great community...
It has ryopi and pin communities
but it seem no ryopin

It's a great deal to make it

Thanks for making the trio raburabu communities!!!!
rin_yukikaze on June 27th, 2009 08:52 am (UTC)
I ♥ all of them!
RyoPin is ♥!
Joining~♥
zinatiy on January 25th, 2013 12:17 am (UTC)